Home  >  Products  >  Diode  >  Super Fast
small font | medium font | large font
Part Number



150 Records
VRRM ( V )
Maximum
Recurrent Peak Reverse
Voltage


IF (A)
Average
Forward
Rectified 
Current

IFSM (A)
Peak
Forward 
Surge
Current
VF ( V )
Forward
Voltage(Max.)
IRM(μA)
Maximum DC
Reverse
Current



TRR (nS)
Maximum
Reverse Recovery
Time
Package





SCDS101501.0300.951251206
SCDS1021001.0300.951251206
SCDS1032001.0300.951251206
SCDS1044001.0301.055351206
SCDS1056001.0301.255351206
SCDS1068001.0252.55351206
SCD08032000.8150.965351206S
SCD08044000.8151.35351206S
SCD08056000.8151.75351206S
SCD08068000.8152.55351206S
SF21502.0500.95535DO-15
SF221002.0500.95535DO-15
SF232002.0500.95535DO-15
SF244002.0501.3535DO-15
SF256002.0501.7535DO-15
SF21G502.0500.95535DO-15
SF22G1002.0500.95535DO-15
SF23G2002.0500.95535DO-15
SF24G4002.0501.3535DO-15
SF25G6002.0501.7535DO-15
Part NumberVRRM ( V )IF (A)IFSM (A)VF ( V )IRM ( uA )TRR (nS)Package
SF31503.0750.95535DO-27(DO-201)
SF321003.0750.95535DO-27(DO-201)
SF332003.0750.95535DO-27(DO-201)
SF344003.0501.3535DO-27(DO-201)
SF356003.0501.7550DO-27(DO-201)
SF31G503.01250.95535DO-27(DO-201)
SF32G1003.01250.95535DO-27(DO-201)
SF33G2003.01250.95535DO-27(DO-201)
SF34G4003.01251.3535DO-27(DO-201)
SF35G6003.01251.7535DO-27(DO-201)
SF33GR2003.01250.95535DO-27(DO-201)
SF34GR4003.01251.3535DO-27(DO-201)
SF35GR6003.01251.7535DO-27(DO-201)
SF51505.01500.95535DO-27(DO-201)
SF521005.01500.95535DO-27(DO-201)
SF532005.01500.95535DO-27(DO-201)
SF544005.01501.3535DO-27(DO-201)
SF556005.01501.7535DO-27(DO-201)
SF51G505.01500.95535DO-27(DO-201)
SF52G1005.01500.95535DO-27(DO-201)
Part NumberVRRM ( V )IF (A)IFSM (A)VF ( V )IRM ( uA )TRR (nS)Package
SF53G2005.01500.95535DO-27(DO-201)
SF54G4005.01501.3535DO-27(DO-201)
SF55G6005.01501.7535DO-27(DO-201)
SF05S60E6005.01102.51035DO-27(DO-201)
SF53GR2005.01500.95535DO-27(DO-201)
SF54GR4005.01501.3535DO-27(DO-201)
SF55GR6005.01501.7535DO-27(DO-201)
SF11501.0300.95535DO-41
SF121001.0300.95535DO-41
SF132001.0300.95535DO-41
SF144001.0301.3535DO-41
SF156001.0301.7535DO-41
SF11G501.0300.95535DO-41
SF12G1001.0300.95535DO-41
SF13G2001.0300.95535DO-41
SF14G4001.0301.3535DO-41
SF15G6001.0301.7535DO-41
SUF101A501.0300.95535SMA(DO-214AC)
SUF102A1001.0300.95535SMA(DO-214AC)
SUF103A2001.0300.95535SMA(DO-214AC)
Part NumberVRRM ( V )IF (A)IFSM (A)VF ( V )IRM ( uA )TRR (nS)Package
SUF104A4001.0301.3535SMA(DO-214AC)
SUF105A6001.0301.7535SMA(DO-214AC)
ES11A501.0300.92515SMA(DO-214AC)
ES12A1001.0300.92515SMA(DO-214AC)
ES13A2001.0300.92515SMA(DO-214AC)
ES14A4001.0351.25525SMA(DO-214AC)
SUF201A502.0500.95535SMA(DO-214AC)
SUF202A1002.0500.95535SMA(DO-214AC)
SUF203A2002.0500.95535SMA(DO-214AC)
SUF204A4002.0501.25535SMA(DO-214AC)
SUF205A6002.0501.7535SMA(DO-214AC)
ES25A6002.0601.7535SMA(DO-214AC)
SUF101AM501.0301535SMAM
SUF102AM1001.0301535SMAM
SUF103AM2001.0301535SMAM
SUF104AM4001.0301.25535SMAM
SUF105AM6001.0301.7535SMAM
SUF201AM502.0501535SMAM
SUF202AM1002.0501535SMAM
SUF203AM2002.0501535SMAM
Part NumberVRRM ( V )IF (A)IFSM (A)VF ( V )IRM ( uA )TRR (nS)Package
SUF204AM4002.0501.25535SMAM
SUF205AM6002.0501.7535SMAM
SUF301AM503.01001535SMAM
SUF302AM1003.01001535SMAM
SUF303AM2003.01001535SMAM
SUF304AM4003.01001.25535SMAM
SUF305AM6003.01001.7535SMAM
SUF201B502.0500.981035SMB(DO-214AA)
SUF202B1002.0500.981035SMB(DO-214AA)
SUF203B2002.0500.981035SMB(DO-214AA)
SUF204B4002.0501.31035SMB(DO-214AA)
SUF205B6002.0501.71035SMB(DO-214AA)
ES21B502.0600.9520SMB(DO-214AA)
ES22B1002.0600.9520SMB(DO-214AA)
ES23B2002.0600.9520SMB(DO-214AA)
SUF206B8002.0602.2535SMB(DO-214AA)
SUF301B503.0800.981035SMB(DO-214AA)
SUF302B1003.0800.981035SMB(DO-214AA)
SUF303B2003.0800.981035SMB(DO-214AA)
SUF304B4003.0801.251035SMB(DO-214AA)
Part NumberVRRM ( V )IF (A)IFSM (A)VF ( V )IRM ( uA )TRR (nS)Package
SUF305B6003.0801.71035SMB(DO-214AA)
ES45B6004.01501.2825050SMB(DO-214AA)
SUF301C503.0800.981035SMC(DO-214AB)
SUF302C1003.0800.981035SMC(DO-214AB)
SUF303C2003.0800.981035SMC(DO-214AB)
SUF304C4003.0801.31035SMC(DO-214AB)
SUF305C6003.0801.71035SMC(DO-214AB)
SUF501C505.01500.951035SMC(DO-214AB)
SUF502C1005.01500.951035SMC(DO-214AB)
SUF503C2005.01500.951035SMC(DO-214AB)
SUF504C4005.01501.31035SMC(DO-214AB)
SUF505C6005.01501.71035SMC(DO-214AB)
SUF11FL501.0200.98535SOD-123FL
SUF12FL1001.0200.98535SOD-123FL
SUF14FL2001.0200.98535SOD-123FL
SUF16FL4001.0201.3535SOD-123FL
SUF18FL6001.0201.7535SOD-123FL
ES13FL2001.0300.92515SOD-123FL
SUF101JD501.0251535SOD-123JD
SUF102JD1001.0251535SOD-123JD
Part NumberVRRM ( V )IF (A)IFSM (A)VF ( V )IRM ( uA )TRR (nS)Package
SUF103JD2001.0350.97535SOD-123JD
SUF104JD4001.0251.25535SOD-123JD
SUF105JD6001.0251.7535SOD-123JD
SUF201JD502.0501535SOD-123JD
SUF202JD1002.0501535SOD-123JD
SUF203JD2002.0501535SOD-123JD
SUF204JD4002.0501.25535SOD-123JD
SUF205JD6002.0501.7535SOD-123JD
SUF11M501.0250.95535SOD-123M
SUF12M1001.0250.95535SOD-123M
SUF14M2001.0250.95535SOD-123M
SUF16M4001.0251.25535SOD-123M
SUF18M6001.0251.7535SOD-123M
ES11M501.0300.875525SOD-123M
ES12M1001.0300.875525SOD-123M
ES13M2001.0300.875525SOD-123M
ES14M4001.0301.25525SOD-123M
ES15M6001.0301.75525SOD-123M
SUF11MH501.0250.95535SOD-123MH
SUF12MH1001.0250.95535SOD-123MH
Part NumberVRRM ( V )IF (A)IFSM (A)VF ( V )IRM ( uA )TRR (nS)Package
SUF14MH2001.0250.95535SOD-123MH
SUF16MH4001.0251.25535SOD-123MH
SUF18MH6001.0251.7535SOD-123MH
SUF101RT501.0150.95535SOD-123T
SUF102RT1001.0150.95535SOD-123T
SUF103RT2001.0150.95535SOD-123T
SUF104RT4001.0151.25535SOD-123T
SFG10ED200D20010.01000.951025TO-263(D2-Pack)
SFG10ED400D40010.01001.251025TO-263(D2-Pack)
SFG10ED600D60010.01001.851025TO-263(D2-Pack)