Home  >  Products  >  Diode  >  Schottky Rectifier
small font | medium font | large font
Part Number



597 Records
VRRM ( V )
Maximum
Recurrent Peak Reverse
Voltage


IF (A)
Average
Forward
Rectified 
Current

IFSM (A)
Peak
Forward 
Surge
Current
VFMax. ( V )
Forward
Voltage(Max.)
IR (mA)
Reverse
Current
Package





MSCD052-C200.550.440.10805
MSCD053-C300.550.460.10805
MSCD054-C400.550.480.10805
MSCD102201100.450.20805
MSCD104401100.520.10805
MSCD106601100.650.20805
SSCD102201200.50.51206
SSCD104401200.50.51206
SSCD106601200.70.51206
SSCD1101001200.850.51206
SSCD202202400.50.5 1206
SSCD204402400.50.5 1206
SSCD206602400.70.5 1206
SSCD2101002400.850.5 1206
SCD34403800.50.5 2010
SCD36603800.70.5 2010
SCD31001003800.850.5 2010
SCD32203800.50.52010
SCD32L203800.3812010
SCD34L403800.4112010
Part NumberVRRM ( V )IF (A)IFSM (A)VF ( V )IR (mA)Package
SCD544051200.550.52114
SCD566051200.70.52114
SCD510010051200.850.52114
SR220202500.520.2 DO-15
SR240402500.520.2 DO-15
SR260602500.650.2 DO-15
SR21001002500.830.2DO-15
SR21501502500.850.2DO-15
SR22002002500.90.2DO-15
SR320203800.520.3DO-27(DO-201)
SR340403800.520.3DO-27(DO-201)
SR360603800.650.3DO-27(DO-201)
SR31001003800.830.3DO-27(DO-201)
SR31501503800.850.02DO-27(DO-201)
SR32002003800.910.015DO-27(DO-201)
1N5820203800.452.0DO-27(DO-201)
1N5821303800.552.0DO-27(DO-201)
1N5822403800.552.0DO-27(DO-201)
SRH31501503900.850.05DO-27(DO-201)
SRH32002003800.90.05DO-27(DO-201)
Part NumberVRRM ( V )IF (A)IFSM (A)VF ( V )IR (mA)Package
SR510010051500.820.5DO-27(DO-201)
SR5202051000.520.5DO-27(DO-201)
SR5404551000.520.5DO-27(DO-201)
SR5606051000.650.5DO-27(DO-201)
SR520020051200.920.05DO-27(DO-201)
SR5100K10051500.820.5DO-27(DO-201)
SR515015051500.850.05DO-27(DO-201)
SR5150K15051500.850.05DO-27(DO-201)
SR5200K20051200.920.05DO-27(DO-201)
SRH515015051100.850.05DO-27(DO-201)
SRH520020051100.870.05DO-27(DO-201)
SR5303051000.520.5DO-27(DO-201)
SR840E4081800.551.0DO-27(DO-201)
SR860E6081800.71.0DO-27(DO-201)
SR8100E10081500.820.05DO-27(DO-201)
SR8150E15081500.870.1DO-27(DO-201)
SR8200E20081500.90.05DO-27(DO-201)
SR820E2081800.551.0DO-27(DO-201)
SRS810010081250.850.2DO-27(DO-201)
SRH8100E10081350.850.05DO-27(DO-201)
Part NumberVRRM ( V )IF (A)IFSM (A)VF ( V )IR (mA)Package
SRH8150E15081350.870.02DO-27(DO-201)
SR120201300.450.3DO-41
SR140401300.50.3DO-41
SR160601300.650.3DO-41
SR11001001300.830.3DO-41
SR12002001300.90.2DO-41
SR11501501300.870.2DO-41
1N5817201250.451DO-41
1N5818301250.551DO-41
1N5819401250.551DO-41
SR220S202500.50.2 DO-41
SR240S402500.50.2 DO-41
SR260S602500.650.2 DO-41
SR2100S1002500.830.2 DO-41
SP10200200101200.920.02ITO-220
SP104545101500.550.30ITO-220
SP106060101300.650.2ITO-220
SP104040101300.550.8ITO-220
SP10100100101300.820.05ITO-220
SP10150150101300.860.03ITO-220
Part NumberVRRM ( V )IF (A)IFSM (A)VF ( V )IR (mA)Package
SP156060152000.590.2ITO-220
SBR2040F40201800.570.3ITO-220
SP206060202000.710.3ITO-220
SP20125R125201500.820.05 ITO-220
SP20150R150201500.860.02ITO-220
SBR20200F200201800.920.02ITO-220
SBR2045F45201800.580.30ITO-220
SP20100R100201500.850.3ITO-220
SBR2080F80201800.6320ITO-220
SPS20100100201500.850.5ITO-220
SBR3040RF40301800.570.5ITO-220
SBR3060RF60301800.680.5ITO-220
SBRS3080F80301800.850.03ITO-220
SBR30200RF200301800.920.02ITO-220
SBR3045RF45301800.570.5ITO-220
SBR30150RF150301800.880.2ITO-220
SBR30100RF100301800.850.03ITO-220
SBR3080RF80302500.750.2ITO-220
SPS308080301500.690.2ITO-220
SPS30120120301500.870.1ITO-220
Part NumberVRRM ( V )IF (A)IFSM (A)VF ( V )IR (mA)Package
SBR40100RF100402800.870.3ITO-220
SBR40150RF150403000.860.1ITO-220
SBR4060RF60403200.70.5ITO-220
SP540S4051000.550.2 ITO-220A
SP560S6051000.70.2 ITO-220A
SP5100S10051200.820.3ITO-220A
SP5150S15051000.850.05 ITO-220A
SP5200S20051200.920.02ITO-220A
SP840S4081500.555ITO-220A
SP860S6081500.75ITO-220A
SP8100S10081500.85ITO-220A
SP8150S15081250.850.05 ITO-220A
SP8200S20081250.910.05 ITO-220A
SP1040S40101500.550.2 ITO-220A
SP10100S100101800.850.3ITO-220A
SP10150S150101800.870.2ITO-220A
SP10200S200101800.950.02ITO-220A
SP1060S60101800.70.3ITO-220A
SP1540S40151800.60.2 ITO-220A
SP1560S60151800.750.2 ITO-220A
Part NumberVRRM ( V )IF (A)IFSM (A)VF ( V )IR (mA)Package
SP15100S100151800.80.05 ITO-220A
SP15150S150151800.880.05 ITO-220A
SP15200S200151800.920.02ITO-220A
MBR1040F40101000.70.05 ITO-220J
MBR1060F60101000.80.05 ITO-220J
MBR10100F100101100.850.02 ITO-220J
MBR10150F150101100.920.02 ITO-220J
MBR10200F200101100.920.02 ITO-220J
MBR2040F40201500.70.05ITO-220J
MBR2060F60201500.80.05ITO-220J
MBR20100F100201500.850.05ITO-220J
MBR20150F150201500.920.05ITO-220J
MBR20200F200201500.920.05ITO-220J
MBR3040F40302000.70.05ITO-220J
MBR3060F60302000.80.05ITO-220J
MBR30100F100302000.850.05ITO-220J
MBR30150F150302000.920.05ITO-220J
MBR30200F200302000.920.05ITO-220J
SR1060DE60102000.70.5R-6
SPK124545122000.550.5R-6
Part NumberVRRM ( V )IF (A)IFSM (A)VF ( V )IR (mA)Package
SPK164545162000.560.5R-6
SPK184545183000.530.5R-6
SM120A201350.450.1SMA(DO-214AC)
SM130A301300.50.2 SMA(DO-214AC)
SM140A401350.520.1SMA(DO-214AC)
SM160A601350.650.1SMA(DO-214AC)
SM1100A1001350.830.1SMA(DO-214AC)
SM1200A2001250.90.03SMA(DO-214AC)
SM1150A1501300.870.2SMA(DO-214AC)
SM230A302500.50.2 SMA(DO-214AC)
SM2150A1502500.850.02SMA(DO-214AC)
SM220A202500.450.2 SMA(DO-214AC)
SM240A402500.520.2 SMA(DO-214AC)
SM260A602500.650.2 SMA(DO-214AC)
SM2100A1002500.830.2SMA(DO-214AC)
SM2200A2002500.90.2SMA(DO-214AC)
SM240AR-C402500.550.5 SMA(DO-214AC)
SM320A2031000.450.2 SMA(DO-214AC)
SM330A303800.50.2 SMA(DO-214AC)
SM340A4031000.520.2 SMA(DO-214AC)
Part NumberVRRM ( V )IF (A)IFSM (A)VF ( V )IR (mA)Package
SM360A6031000.650.2 SMA(DO-214AC)
SM3100A10031000.830.2SMA(DO-214AC)
SM3200A2003800.850.05SMA(DO-214AC)
SM3150A1503800.870.2SMA(DO-214AC)
SM340AR-C403800.550.5 SMA(DO-214AC)
SM520A2051250.550.5SMA(DO-214AC)
SM540A4051250.550.5SMA(DO-214AC)
SM560A6051250.650.2 SMA(DO-214AC)
SM5150A15051500.830.05SMA(DO-214AC)
SM5100A10051250.820.1SMA(DO-214AC)
SM120AF201300.450.5SMAF
SM140AF401300.50.5SMAF
SM160AF601300.70.5SMAF
SM1100AF1001300.850.2SMAF
SM1150AF1501300.870.2SMAF
SM1200AF2001300.90.2SMAF
SM220AF202500.450.5SMAF
SM240AF402500.50.5SMAF
SM260AF602500.70.5SMAF
SM2100AF1002500.850.2SMAF
Part NumberVRRM ( V )IF (A)IFSM (A)VF ( V )IR (mA)Package
SM2150AF1502500.870.2SMAF
SM2200AF2002500.90.2SMAF
SM320AF203800.450.5SMAF
SM340AF403800.50.5SMAF
SM360AF603800.70.5SMAF
SM3100AF1003800.850.2SMAF
SM3150AF1503800.870.2SMAF
SM3200AF2003800.90.2SMAF
SM520AF2051000.550.5SMAF
SM540AF4051000.550.5SMAF
SM560AF6051000.70.5SMAF
SM5100AF10051000.850.2SMAF
SM5150AF15051000.870.2SMAF
SM5200AF20051000.90.2SMAF
SM120AM201300.550.3SMAM
SM140AM401300.550.3SMAM
SM160AM601300.70.3SMAM
SM1100AM1001300.850.2SMAM
SM1150AM1501300.90.1SMAM
SM1200AM2001300.90.1SMAM
Part NumberVRRM ( V )IF (A)IFSM (A)VF ( V )IR (mA)Package
SM220AM202500.550.5SMAM
SM240AM402500.550.5SMAM
SM260AM602500.70.5SMAM
SM2100AM1002500.850.3SMAM
SM2150AM1502500.950.3SMAM
SM2200AM2002500.950.3SMAM
SM320AM-C203800.550.5SMAM
SM340AM-C403800.550.5SMAM
SM360AM-C603800.70.3SMAM
SM3100AM-C1003700.850.3SMAM
SM3150AM-C1503700.950.3SMAM
SM3200AM-C2003700.950.3SMAM
SM520AM-C2051500.551SMAM
SM540AM-C4051500.551SMAM
SM560AM-C6051500.71SMAM
SM5100AM-C10051500.851SMAM
SM5150AM-C15051500.851SMAM
SM5200AM-C20051500.851SMAM
SM120B201350.450.1SMB(DO-214AA)
SM130B301300.50.2 SMB(DO-214AA)
Part NumberVRRM ( V )IF (A)IFSM (A)VF ( V )IR (mA)Package
SM140B401350.520.1SMB(DO-214AA)
SM160B601350.650.1SMB(DO-214AA)
SM1100B1001350.830.1SMB(DO-214AA)
SM1150B1501300.850.1SMB(DO-214AA)
SM1200B2001250.90.03 SMB(DO-214AA)
SM220B202600.520.2 SMB(DO-214AA)
SM240B402600.520.2 SMB(DO-214AA)
SM260B602600.650.1SMB(DO-214AA)
SM2100B1002600.830.1SMB(DO-214AA)
SM2150B1502500.850.05 SMB(DO-214AA)
SM2200B2002600.850.01SMB(DO-214AA)
SM320B203800.450.2 SMB(DO-214AA)
SM330B303800.520.2 SMB(DO-214AA)
SM340B403800.520.2 SMB(DO-214AA)
SM360B603800.650.2 SMB(DO-214AA)
SM3100B1003800.830.2SMB(DO-214AA)
SM3150B15031000.850.1SMB(DO-214AA)
SM3200B2003900.850.005SMB(DO-214AA)
SMH3150B1503900.850.05SMB(DO-214AA)
SM520B2051250.550.2 SMB(DO-214AA)
Part NumberVRRM ( V )IF (A)IFSM (A)VF ( V )IR (mA)Package
SM530B3051000.50.2 SMB(DO-214AA)
SM540B4051250.550.2 SMB(DO-214AA)
SM560B6051250.650.1SMB(DO-214AA)
SM5150B15051500.830.05 SMB(DO-214AA)
SM5200B20051500.880.04SMB(DO-214AA)
SM5100B10051250.820.1SMB(DO-214AA)
SM820B2081500.580.3SMB(DO-214AA)
SM840B4081500.580.3SMB(DO-214AA)
SM860B6081500.690.15SMB(DO-214AA)
SM8100B10081500.830.05 SMB(DO-214AA)
SM220BM202550.550.5SMBM
SM240BM402550.550.5SMBM
SM260BM602550.70.5SMBM
SM2100BM1002450.850.3SMBM
SM2150BM1502450.950.3SMBM
SM2200BM2002450.950.3SMBM
SM320BM203800.550.5SMBM
SM340BM403800.550.5SMBM
SM360BM603800.70.5SMBM
SM3100BM1003700.850.3SMBM
Part NumberVRRM ( V )IF (A)IFSM (A)VF ( V )IR (mA)Package
SM3150BM1503700.950.3SMBM
SM3200BM2003700.950.3SMBM
SM520BM2051500.551SMBM
SM540BM4051500.551SMBM
SM560BM6051500.71SMBM
SM5100BM10051500.851SMBM
SM5150BM15051500.851SMBM
SM5200BM20051500.851SMBM
SM320C203800.50.2 SMC(DO-214AB)
SM330C303800.50.2 SMC(DO-214AB)
SM340C403800.50.2 SMC(DO-214AB)
SM360C603800.650.2 SMC(DO-214AB)
SM3100C1003800.80.2SMC(DO-214AB)
SM3150C1503800.850.02SMC(DO-214AB)
SM3200C2003900.850.005SMC(DO-214AB)
SM520C2051250.550.2 SMC(DO-214AB)
SM530C3051000.50.2 SMC(DO-214AB)
SM540C4051250.550.2 SMC(DO-214AB)
SM560C6051250.650.1SMC(DO-214AB)
SM5150C15051500.830.05SMC(DO-214AB)
Part NumberVRRM ( V )IF (A)IFSM (A)VF ( V )IR (mA)Package
SM5200C20051500.880.04SMC(DO-214AB)
SM5100C10051250.820.1SMC(DO-214AB)
SM820C2081500.550.3SMC(DO-214AB)
SM840C4081500.550.3SMC(DO-214AB)
SM860C6081500.650.15SMC(DO-214AB)
SM8100C10081500.830.05 SMC(DO-214AB)
SM8200C20081250.910.05 SMC(DO-214AB)
SM8150C15081500.870.1SMC(DO-214AB)
SM1040C40101800.560.3SMC(DO-214AB)
SM10100C100101800.830.1SMC(DO-214AB)
SM10150C150102000.890.02SMC(DO-214AB)
SM10200C200101500.920.05 SMC(DO-214AB)
SM1020C20101800.560.3SMC(DO-214AB)
SM1060C60101800.720.2SMC(DO-214AB)
SCS0520P-C200.5100.450.1SOD-123
SCS0530P-C300.5100.50.1SOD-123
SCS0540P-C400.5100.50.1SOD-123
SCS0560P-C600.5100.580.05SOD-123
SCS05100P-C1000.5100.750.03SOD-123
SCS120P-C201100.450.1SOD-123
Part NumberVRRM ( V )IF (A)IFSM (A)VF ( V )IR (mA)Package
SCS130P-C301100.520.1SOD-123
SCS140P-C401100.520.1SOD-123
SCS160P-C601100.650.08SOD-123
SCS1100P-C1001100.830.05SOD-123
SCS1200P-C2001100.90.2SOD-123
SCS220P-C202100.651SOD-123
SCS230P-C302100.681SOD-123
SCS240P-C402100.721SOD-123
SM1150DT1501400.80.002SOD-123DT
SM120DT201300.50.05SOD-123DT
SM130DT301300.50.05SOD-123DT
SM140DT401300.50.05SOD-123DT
SM4001DT5014010.005SOD-123DT
SM4002DT10014010.005SOD-123DT
SM4003DT20014010.005SOD-123DT
SM4004DT40014010.005SOD-123DT
SM4005DT60014010.005SOD-123DT
SM4006DT80014010.005SOD-123DT
SM4007DT100014010.005SOD-123DT
SM1200DT2001400.80.002SOD-123DT
Part NumberVRRM ( V )IF (A)IFSM (A)VF ( V )IR (mA)Package
SM2100DT1002500.80.005SOD-123DT
SM260DT602500.650.05SOD-123DT
SM220DT202500.510.05SOD-123DT
SM230DT302500.510.05SOD-123DT
SM240DT402500.510.05SOD-123DT
SM320DT2031000.510.05SOD-123DT
SM330DT3031000.510.05SOD-123DT
SM340DT4031000.510.05SOD-123DT
SM360DT6031000.650.05SOD-123DT
SM3100DT10031000.80.005SOD-123DT
SM1100FL1001200.850.2SOD-123FL
SM160FL601200.70.3SOD-123FL
SM180FL801200.70.3SOD-123FL
SM140FL401200.550.3SOD-123FL
SM120FL201200.550.3SOD-123FL
SM1150FL1501200.90.1SOD-123FL
SM1200FL2001200.90.1SOD-123FL
SM220FL202400.520.5SOD-123FL
SM230FL302400.520.5SOD-123FL
SM240FL402400.520.5SOD-123FL
Part NumberVRRM ( V )IF (A)IFSM (A)VF ( V )IR (mA)Package
SM260FL602400.660.5SOD-123FL
SM280FL802400.830.2SOD-123FL
SM2100FL1002400.830.2SOD-123FL
SM2150FL1502400.870.2SOD-123FL
SM2200FL2002400.90.2SOD-123FL
SM340FL403800.520.5SOD-123FL
SM360FL603800.650.5SOD-123FL
SM345FL453300.430.5SOD-123FL
SM140HT401300.50.5SOD-123HT
SM160HT601300.70.5SOD-123HT
SM1100HT1001300.850.5SOD-123HT
SM1150HT1501300.90.5SOD-123HT
SM240HT402500.50.2 SOD-123HT
SM260HT602500.70.2 SOD-123HT
SM2100HT1002500.850.2 SOD-123HT
SM2150HT1502500.90.2 SOD-123HT
SM2200HT2002500.920.2 SOD-123HT
SM320HT203500.550.2SOD-123HT
SM340HT403500.550.2SOD-123HT
SM360HT603500.70.2SOD-123HT
Part NumberVRRM ( V )IF (A)IFSM (A)VF ( V )IR (mA)Package
SM380HT803500.70.2SOD-123HT
SM3100HT1003500.850.2SOD-123HT
SM120JD201300.550.3SOD-123JD
SM140JD401300.550.3SOD-123JD
SM160JD601300.70.3SOD-123JD
SM1100JD1001300.850.2SOD-123JD
SM1150JD1501300.90.2SOD-123JD
SM1200JD2001300.90.2SOD-123JD
SM220JD202400.550.5SOD-123JD
SM240JD402400.550.5SOD-123JD
SM260JD602400.70.5SOD-123JD
SM2100JD1002400.850.3SOD-123JD
SM2150JD1502400.950.3SOD-123JD
SM2200JD2002400.950.3SOD-123JD
SM320JD203800.550.5SOD-123JD
SM340JD403800.550.5SOD-123JD
SM360JD603800.70.3SOD-123JD
SM3100JD1003700.850.3SOD-123JD
SM3150JD1503700.950.3SOD-123JD
SM3200JD2003700.950.3SOD-123JD
Part NumberVRRM ( V )IF (A)IFSM (A)VF ( V )IR (mA)Package
SM120MH201250.50.5 SOD-123MH
SM130MH301250.50.5 SOD-123MH
SM140MH401250.50.5 SOD-123MH
SM160MH601250.70.5 SOD-123MH
SM1100MH1001250.850.5 SOD-123MH
SM180MH801250.850.5SOD-123MH
SM150MH501250.70.5SOD-123MH
SM220MH202500.50.5SOD-123MH
SM230MH302500.50.5SOD-123MH
SM240MH402500.50.5SOD-123MH
SM260MH602500.70.5SOD-123MH
SM2100MH1002500.850.5SOD-123MH
SM280MH802500.850.5SOD-123MH
SM252MH502500.70.5SOD-123MH
SM1200RT2001250.850.2SOD-123T
SM120RT201250.550.2SOD-123T
SM140RT401250.550.2SOD-123T
SM160RT601250.70.2SOD-123T
SM1100RT1001250.850.2SOD-123T
SM220RT202600.550.2SOD-123T
Part NumberVRRM ( V )IF (A)IFSM (A)VF ( V )IR (mA)Package
SM230RT302600.550.2SOD-123T
SM240RT402600.550.2SOD-123T
SM250RT502600.70.2SOD-123T
SM260RT602600.70.2SOD-123T
SCS0520V-C200.5100.450.1SOD-323
SCS0530V-C300.5100.50.1SOD-323
SCS0540V-C400.5100.50.1SOD-323
SCS0560V-C600.5100.580.05SOD-323
SCS05100V-C1000.5100.750.03SOD-323
SCS120V-C201100.450.1SOD-323
SCS130V-C301100.520.1SOD-323
SCS140V-C401100.520.1SOD-323
SCS160V-C601100.650.08SOD-323
SCS1100V-C1001100.830.05SOD-323
SCS160WS-C601100.70.1SOD-323
SCS0540LV400.5100.450.2SOD-323L
SM140V-C40190.61SOD-323L
SM120N201300.50.5 SOD-323N
SM130N301300.50.5 SOD-323N
SM140N401300.50.5 SOD-323N
Part NumberVRRM ( V )IF (A)IFSM (A)VF ( V )IR (mA)Package
SM160N601300.70.5 SOD-323N
SM1100N1001300.850.5SOD-323N
SM150N501300.70.5SOD-323N
SM180N801300.850.5SOD-323N
SM140PT401220.580.05SOD-323T
SM160PT601200.410.07SOD-323T
SM140TWS401220.580.1SOD-323T
SM540ZT4051250.550.2 SOT-223
SM560ZT6051000.70.2 SOT-223
SM5100ZT10051000.850.05 SOT-223
SDR540S4051000.550.2 TO-126A
SDR560S6051000.650.2 TO-126A
SDR5100S10051000.820.05 TO-126A
SDR5150S15051000.870.05 TO-126A
SDR5200S20051000.90.02TO-126A
SDR560SF6051400.650.2 TO-126AF
SDR5100SF10051000.820.05 TO-126AF
SDR5150SF15051000.870.05 TO-126AF
SDR5200SF20051000.90.02TO-126AF
SR104040101500.550.2 TO-220
Part NumberVRRM ( V )IF (A)IFSM (A)VF ( V )IR (mA)Package
SBR106060101300.650.4TO-220
SBR10100100101300.820.05 TO-220
SBR10150150101300.860.3TO-220
SBR10200200101200.920.02TO-220
SR104545101500.550.50TO-220
SBR104545101000.550.5TO-220
SBR206060202000.710.1TO-220
SBR20125125201500.820.05 TO-220
SBR20150150201800.870.03TO-220
SBR20200200201800.920.02TO-220
SBR204040201800.590.5TO-220
SBR204545201800.590.50TO-220
SBR20100100201800.850.3TO-220
SBR2080R80201800.6320TO-220
SRS20100100201500.850.5TO-220
SBR3040R40301800.570.5TO-220
SBR3060R60301800.680.5TO-220
SBR30100R100301800.850.03TO-220
SBR30200R200301800.920.02TO-220
SBR30150R150301800.880.2TO-220
Part NumberVRRM ( V )IF (A)IFSM (A)VF ( V )IR (mA)Package
SBR3045R45301800.570.5TO-220
SBR3080R80302500.640.2TO-220
SRS308080301500.690.2TO-220
SBR40100R100402800.870.3TO-220
SBR40150R150403000.860.1TO-220
SR540S4051200.550.5TO-220A
SR560S6051000.70.2 TO-220A
SR5100S10051000.80.05 TO-220A
SR5150S15051200.850.02TO-220A
SR5200S20051000.910.05 TO-220A
SR840S4081250.550.2 TO-220A
SR860S6081250.70.2 TO-220A
SR8100S10081250.80.05 TO-220A
SR8150S15081250.850.05 TO-220A
SR8200S20081250.910.05 TO-220A
SR1040S40101500.550.5TO-220A
SR1060S60101500.70.2 TO-220A
SR10100S100101600.850.3TO-220A
SR10150S150101600.850.02TO-220A
SR10200S200101800.920.02TO-220A
Part NumberVRRM ( V )IF (A)IFSM (A)VF ( V )IR (mA)Package
SR1560S60151800.750.2 TO-220A
SR15100S100151800.850.05 TO-220A
SR15150S150151800.880.05 TO-220A
SR15200S200151800.920.02TO-220A
MBR104040101000.70.05 TO-220J
MBR106060101000.80.05 TO-220J
MBR10100100101100.850.02 TO-220J
MBR10150150101100.920.02 TO-220J
MBR10200200101100.920.02 TO-220J
MBR20100100201500.860.1TO-220J
MBR206060201500.80.05TO-220J
MBR204040201500.60.1 TO-220J
MBR20150150201800.890.5 TO-220J
MBR20200200201500.920.05TO-220J
MBR30100100303500.860.1TO-220J
MBR304545302000.70.05 TO-220J
MBR404040402000.70.1 TO-220J
MBR406060402000.80.1 TO-220J
MBR40100100402000.850.05 TO-220J
MBR40150150402000.920.05 TO-220J
Part NumberVRRM ( V )IF (A)IFSM (A)VF ( V )IR (mA)Package
MBR40200200402000.920.05 TO-220J
SBR2040R40201500.550.2 TO-247(TO-3P)
SBR2060R60201500.70.2 TO-247(TO-3P)
SBR20100R100201500.80.05 TO-247(TO-3P)
SBR20150R150201500.850.05 TO-247(TO-3P)
SBR20200R200201800.920.02TO-247(TO-3P)
SBR304040301800.570.5TO-247(TO-3P)
SBR306060301800.70.5TO-247(TO-3P)
SBR30100100301800.850.03TO-247(TO-3P)
SBR30150150301800.950.05 TO-247(TO-3P)
SBR30200200301800.950.05 TO-247(TO-3P)
SBR404040402300.60.2 TO-247(TO-3P)
SBR406060401200.70.5TO-247(TO-3P)
SBR40100100402500.870.05 TO-247(TO-3P)
SBR40150150402300.880.05 TO-247(TO-3P)
SBR40200200402300.950.05 TO-247(TO-3P)
SBR604040603500.60.2 TO-247(TO-3P)
SBR606060603500.750.2 TO-247(TO-3P)
SBR60100100603500.80.05 TO-247(TO-3P)
SBR60150150603500.850.05 TO-247(TO-3P)
Part NumberVRRM ( V )IF (A)IFSM (A)VF ( V )IR (mA)Package
SBR60200200603500.90.05 TO-247(TO-3P)
SM540DS4051250.550.2 TO-252(D-Pack)
SM560DS6051250.650.1TO-252(D-Pack)
SM5100DS10051250.830.05 TO-252(D-Pack)
SM5150DS15051200.830.05 TO-252(D-Pack)
SM5200DS20051200.920.1TO-252(D-Pack)
SM640D406800.550.2 TO-252(D-Pack)
SM660D606800.650.1TO-252(D-Pack)
SM6100D1006800.830.05 TO-252(D-Pack)
SM6150D1506800.850.05 TO-252(D-Pack)
SM6200D2006800.90.05 TO-252(D-Pack)
SM10150DS1150101500.850.05 TO-252(D-Pack)
SM10150D1150101000.870.2TO-252(D-Pack)
SM1020D120101250.550.3TO-252(D-Pack)
SM1040D140101250.550.3TO-252(D-Pack)
SM1060D160101250.650.15TO-252(D-Pack)
SM10100D1100101250.830.05 TO-252(D-Pack)
SM1040DS140101500.580.3TO-252(D-Pack)
SM10200D1200101200.920.02TO-252(D-Pack)
SM1060DS160101700.720.2TO-252(D-Pack)
Part NumberVRRM ( V )IF (A)IFSM (A)VF ( V )IR (mA)Package
SM10200DS1200101800.920.2TO-252(D-Pack)
SM10100DS1100101500.850.1TO-252(D-Pack)
SM1045DS145101500.580.3TO-252(D-Pack)
MBR1040D140101000.70.05TO-252(D-Pack)
MBR1060D160101000.80.05TO-252(D-Pack)
MBR10100D1100101000.850.05TO-252(D-Pack)
MBR10150D1150101000.920.05TO-252(D-Pack)
MBR10200D1200101000.920.05TO-252(D-Pack)
SM1645D145161900.520.2TO-252(D-Pack)
SM20100D1100201600.850.01TO-252(D-Pack)
MBR2040D140201000.70.05 TO-252(D-Pack)
MBR2045D145201000.70.05 TO-252(D-Pack)
MBR2060D160201000.80.05 TO-252(D-Pack)
MBR20100D1100201000.850.05 TO-252(D-Pack)
MBR20150D1150201000.920.05 TO-252(D-Pack)
MBR20200D1200201000.920.05 TO-252(D-Pack)
SBR20100I100103200.735TO-262
SBR1045I45101000.550.5TO-262
SBR3045I45301800.570.5TO-262
SM1040DS40101500.550.3TO-263(D2-Pack)
Part NumberVRRM ( V )IF (A)IFSM (A)VF ( V )IR (mA)Package
SM1060DS60101500.650.15TO-263(D2-Pack)
SM10150DS150101500.850.05 TO-263(D2-Pack)
SM10200DS200101500.910.05 TO-263(D2-Pack)
SM1040D40101250.550.3TO-263(D2-Pack)
SM1060D60101250.650.2 TO-263(D2-Pack)
SM10100D100101250.830.1TO-263(D2-Pack)
SM10150D150101300.860.1TO-263(D2-Pack)
SM10200D200101200.920.02TO-263(D2-Pack)
SM10100DS100101500.850.1TO-263(D2-Pack)
SM1020D20101250.550.3TO-263(D2-Pack)
MBR10100D100101100.850.02TO-263(D2-Pack)
SM20150D150201500.870.05 TO-263(D2-Pack)
SM20200D200201800.920.1TO-263(D2-Pack)
SM2020D20202000.570.3TO-263(D2-Pack)
SM2060D60202000.680.15TO-263(D2-Pack)
SM20100D100202000.850.1TO-263(D2-Pack)
SM2040D40202000.570.3TO-263(D2-Pack)
MBR2040D40201500.70.05 TO-263(D2-Pack)
MBR2060D60201500.80.05 TO-263(D2-Pack)
MBR20100D100201500.850.02TO-263(D2-Pack)
Part NumberVRRM ( V )IF (A)IFSM (A)VF ( V )IR (mA)Package
MBR20150D150201500.920.02TO-263(D2-Pack)
MBR20200D200201500.920.02TO-263(D2-Pack)
SM3040D40302500.61.0TO-263(D2-Pack)
SM3060D60301800.720.5 TO-263(D2-Pack)
SM30100D100302000.850.1TO-263(D2-Pack)
SM30150D150302500.850.05 TO-263(D2-Pack)
SM30200D200302000.90.1TO-263(D2-Pack)
SMPD5606051300.680.3TO-277D
SMPD510010051300.820.3TO-277D
SMPD520020051500.850.3TO-277D
SMPD5454551300.520.3TO-277D
SMPD5200H20051100.870.05TO-277D
SMPD104545101500.480.5TO-277D
SMPD106060101500.60.3TO-277D
SMPD10150150101500.950.1TO-277D
SMPD10200200101500.910.3TO-277D
SMPD206060202500.70.5TO-277D