Home  >  Products  >  Diode  >  Schottky Rectifier
small font | medium font | large font
Part Number



545 Records
VRRM ( V )
Maximum
Recurrent Peak Reverse
Voltage


IF (A)
Average
Forward
Rectified 
Current

IFSM (A)
Peak
Forward 
Surge
Current
VFMax. ( V )
Forward
Voltage(Max.)
IR (mA)
Reverse
Current
Package





MSCD052200.550.440.10805
MSCD053300.550.460.10805
MSCD054400.550.480.10805
MSCD102201100.450.20805
MSCD104401100.520.10805
MSCD106601100.650.20805
SSCD102201200.50.51206
SSCD104401200.50.51206
SSCD106601200.70.51206
SSCD1101001200.850.51206
SSCD202202400.50.5 1206
SSCD204402400.50.5 1206
SSCD206602400.70.5 1206
SSCD2101002400.850.5 1206
SCD34403800.50.5 2010
SCD36603800.70.5 2010
SCD31001003800.850.5 2010
SCD32203800.50.52010
SCD32L203800.3812010
SCD34L403800.4112010
Part NumberVRRM ( V )IF (A)IFSM (A)VF ( V )IR (mA)Package
SCD544051200.550.52114
SCD566051200.70.52114
SCD510010051200.850.52114
SR220202500.520.2 DO-15
SR240402500.520.2 DO-15
SR260602500.650.2 DO-15
SR21001002500.830.2DO-15
SR21501502500.850.2DO-15
SR22002002500.90.2DO-15
SR320203800.520.3DO-27(DO-201)
SR340403800.520.3DO-27(DO-201)
SR360603800.650.3DO-27(DO-201)
SR31001003800.830.3DO-27(DO-201)
SR31501503800.850.02DO-27(DO-201)
SR32002003800.910.015DO-27(DO-201)
1N5820203800.452.0DO-27(DO-201)
1N5821303800.552.0DO-27(DO-201)
1N5822403800.552.0DO-27(DO-201)
SRH31501503900.850.000006DO-27(DO-201)
SRH32002003800.90.05DO-27(DO-201)
Part NumberVRRM ( V )IF (A)IFSM (A)VF ( V )IR (mA)Package
SR510010051500.820.5DO-27(DO-201)
SR5202051000.520.5DO-27(DO-201)
SR5404551000.520.5DO-27(DO-201)
SR5606051000.650.5DO-27(DO-201)
SR520020051200.920.05DO-27(DO-201)
SR5100K10051500.820.5DO-27(DO-201)
SR515015051500.850.05DO-27(DO-201)
SR5150K15051500.850.05DO-27(DO-201)
SR5200K20051200.920.05DO-27(DO-201)
SRH515015051100.850.05DO-27(DO-201)
SRH520020051100.870.05DO-27(DO-201)
SR5303051000.520.5DO-27(DO-201)
SR840E4081800.551.0DO-27(DO-201)
SR860E6081800.71.0DO-27(DO-201)
SR8100E10081500.820.05DO-27(DO-201)
SR8150E15081500.870.1DO-27(DO-201)
SR8200E20081500.90.05DO-27(DO-201)
SR820E2081800.551.0DO-27(DO-201)
SRS810010081250.850.2DO-27(DO-201)
SRH8100E10081350.850.05DO-27(DO-201)
Part NumberVRRM ( V )IF (A)IFSM (A)VF ( V )IR (mA)Package
SRH8150E15081350.870.02DO-27(DO-201)
SR120201300.450.3DO-41
SR140401300.50.3DO-41
SR160601300.650.3DO-41
SR11001001300.830.3DO-41
SR12002001300.90.2DO-41
SR11501501300.870.2DO-41
1N5817201250.451DO-41
1N5818301250.551DO-41
1N5819401250.551DO-41
SR220S202500.50.2 DO-41
SR240S402500.50.2 DO-41
SR260S602500.650.2 DO-41
SR2100S1002500.830.2 DO-41
SP10200200101200.920.02ITO-220
SP104545101500.550.30ITO-220
SP106060101300.650.2ITO-220
SP104040101300.550.8ITO-220
SP10100100101300.820.05ITO-220
SP10150150101300.860.03ITO-220
Part NumberVRRM ( V )IF (A)IFSM (A)VF ( V )IR (mA)Package
SP156060152000.590.2ITO-220
SBR2040F40201800.570.3ITO-220
SP206060202000.710.3ITO-220
SP20125R125201500.820.05 ITO-220
SP20150R150201500.860.02ITO-220
SBR20200F200201800.920.02ITO-220
SBR2045F45201800.580.30ITO-220
SP20100R100201500.850.3ITO-220
SBR2080F80201800.6320ITO-220
SPS20100100201500.850.5ITO-220
SBR3040RF40301800.570.5ITO-220
SBR3060RF60301800.680.5ITO-220
SBRS3080F80301800.850.03ITO-220
SBR30200RF200301800.920.02ITO-220
SBR3045RF45301800.570.5ITO-220
SBR30150RF150301800.880.2ITO-220
SBR30100RF100301800.850.03ITO-220
SBR3080RF80302500.750.2ITO-220
SPS308080301500.690.2ITO-220
SPS30120120301500.870.1ITO-220
Part NumberVRRM ( V )IF (A)IFSM (A)VF ( V )IR (mA)Package
SBR40100RF100402800.870.3ITO-220
SBR40150RF150403000.860.1ITO-220
SBR4060RF60403200.70.5ITO-220
SP540S4051000.550.2 ITO-220A
SP560S6051000.70.2 ITO-220A
SP5100S10051200.820.3ITO-220A
SP5150S15051000.850.05 ITO-220A
SP5200S20051200.920.02ITO-220A
SP840S4081500.555ITO-220A
SP860S6081500.75ITO-220A
SP8100S10081500.85ITO-220A
SP8150S15081250.850.05 ITO-220A
SP8200S20081250.910.05 ITO-220A
SP1040S40101500.550.2 ITO-220A
SP10100S100101800.850.3ITO-220A
SP10150S150101800.870.2ITO-220A
SP10200S200101800.950.02ITO-220A
SP1060S60101800.70.3ITO-220A
SP1540S40151800.60.2 ITO-220A
SP1560S60151800.750.2 ITO-220A
Part NumberVRRM ( V )IF (A)IFSM (A)VF ( V )IR (mA)Package
SP15100S100151800.80.05 ITO-220A
SP15150S150151800.880.05 ITO-220A
SP15200S200151800.920.02ITO-220A
MBR10100F100101200.850.1 ITO-220J
MBR10150F150101100.920.02ITO-220J
MBR2060F60201500.80.05ITO-220J
MBR20150F150201800.890.5 ITO-220J
MBR20100F100201500.860.1 ITO-220J
MBR2040F40201500.60.1 ITO-220J
MBR20200F200201500.920.02 ITO-220J
MBR30100F100303500.860.1 ITO-220J
SR1060DE60102000.70.5R-6
SPK124545122000.550.5R-6
SPK164545162000.560.5R-6
SPK184545183000.530.5R-6
SM120A201350.450.1SMA(DO-214AC)
SM130A301300.50.2 SMA(DO-214AC)
SM140A401350.520.1SMA(DO-214AC)
SM160A601350.650.1SMA(DO-214AC)
SM1100A1001350.830.1SMA(DO-214AC)
Part NumberVRRM ( V )IF (A)IFSM (A)VF ( V )IR (mA)Package
SM1200A2001250.90.03SMA(DO-214AC)
SM1150A1501300.870.2SMA(DO-214AC)
SM230A302500.50.2 SMA(DO-214AC)
SM2150A1502500.850.02SMA(DO-214AC)
SM220A202500.450.2 SMA(DO-214AC)
SM240A402500.520.2 SMA(DO-214AC)
SM260A602500.650.2 SMA(DO-214AC)
SM2100A1002500.830.2SMA(DO-214AC)
SM2200A2002500.90.2SMA(DO-214AC)
SM320A2031000.450.2 SMA(DO-214AC)
SM330A303800.50.2 SMA(DO-214AC)
SM340A4031000.520.2 SMA(DO-214AC)
SM360A6031000.650.2 SMA(DO-214AC)
SM3100A10031000.830.2SMA(DO-214AC)
SM3200A2003800.850.05SMA(DO-214AC)
SM3150A1503800.870.2SMA(DO-214AC)
SM520A2051250.550.5SMA(DO-214AC)
SM540A4051250.550.5SMA(DO-214AC)
SM560A6051250.650.2 SMA(DO-214AC)
SM5150A15051500.830.05SMA(DO-214AC)
Part NumberVRRM ( V )IF (A)IFSM (A)VF ( V )IR (mA)Package
SM5100A10051250.650.8SMA(DO-214AC)
SM120AF201300.450.5SMAF
SM140AF401300.50.5SMAF
SM160AF601300.70.5SMAF
SM1100AF1001300.850.2SMAF
SM1150AF1501300.870.2SMAF
SM1200AF2001300.90.2SMAF
SM220AF202500.450.5SMAF
SM240AF402500.50.5SMAF
SM260AF602500.70.5SMAF
SM2100AF1002500.850.2SMAF
SM2150AF1502500.870.2SMAF
SM2200AF2002500.90.2SMAF
SM320AF203800.450.5SMAF
SM340AF403800.50.5SMAF
SM360AF603800.70.5SMAF
SM3100AF1003800.850.2SMAF
SM3150AF1503800.870.2SMAF
SM3200AF2003800.90.2SMAF
SM520AF2051000.550.5SMAF
Part NumberVRRM ( V )IF (A)IFSM (A)VF ( V )IR (mA)Package
SM540AF4051000.550.5SMAF
SM560AF6051000.70.5SMAF
SM5100AF10051000.850.2SMAF
SM5150AF15051000.870.2SMAF
SM5200AF20051000.90.2SMAF
SM120AM201300.550.3SMAM
SM140AM401300.550.3SMAM
SM160AM601300.70.3SMAM
SM1100AM1001300.850.2SMAM
SM1150AM1501300.90.1SMAM
SM1200AM2001300.90.1SMAM
SM220AM202500.550.5SMAM
SM240AM402500.550.5SMAM
SM260AM602500.70.5SMAM
SM2100AM1002500.850.3SMAM
SM2150AM1502500.950.3SMAM
SM2200AM2002500.950.3SMAM
SM320AM-C203800.550.5SMAM
SM340AM-C403800.550.5SMAM
SM360AM-C603800.70.3SMAM
Part NumberVRRM ( V )IF (A)IFSM (A)VF ( V )IR (mA)Package
SM3100AM-C1003700.850.3SMAM
SM3150AM-C1503700.950.3SMAM
SM3200AM-C2003700.950.3SMAM
SM520AM-C2051500.551SMAM
SM540AM-C4051500.551SMAM
SM560AM-C6051500.71SMAM
SM5100AM-C10051500.851SMAM
SM5150AM-C15051500.851SMAM
SM5200AM-C20051500.851SMAM
SK5150AM15051100.850.1SMAM
SM120B201350.450.1SMB(DO-214AA)
SM130B301300.50.2 SMB(DO-214AA)
SM140B401350.520.1SMB(DO-214AA)
SM160B601350.650.1SMB(DO-214AA)
SM1100B1001350.830.1SMB(DO-214AA)
SM1150B1501300.850.1SMB(DO-214AA)
SM1200B2001250.90.03 SMB(DO-214AA)
SM220B202600.520.2 SMB(DO-214AA)
SM240B402600.520.2 SMB(DO-214AA)
SM260B602600.650.1SMB(DO-214AA)
Part NumberVRRM ( V )IF (A)IFSM (A)VF ( V )IR (mA)Package
SM2100B1002600.830.1SMB(DO-214AA)
SM2150B1502500.850.05 SMB(DO-214AA)
SM2200B2002600.850.01SMB(DO-214AA)
SM320B203800.450.2 SMB(DO-214AA)
SM330B303800.520.2 SMB(DO-214AA)
SM340B403800.520.2 SMB(DO-214AA)
SM360B603800.650.2 SMB(DO-214AA)
SM3100B1003800.830.2SMB(DO-214AA)
SM3150B15031000.850.1SMB(DO-214AA)
SM3200B2003900.850.005SMB(DO-214AA)
SM520B2051250.550.2 SMB(DO-214AA)
SM530B3051000.50.2 SMB(DO-214AA)
SM540B4051250.550.2 SMB(DO-214AA)
SM560B6051250.650.1SMB(DO-214AA)
SM5150B15051500.830.05 SMB(DO-214AA)
SM5200B20051500.880.04SMB(DO-214AA)
SM5100B10051250.820.1SMB(DO-214AA)
SM820B2081500.580.3SMB(DO-214AA)
SM840B4081500.580.3SMB(DO-214AA)
SM860B6081500.690.15SMB(DO-214AA)
Part NumberVRRM ( V )IF (A)IFSM (A)VF ( V )IR (mA)Package
SM8100B10081500.830.05 SMB(DO-214AA)
SM220BM202550.550.5SMBM
SM240BM402550.550.5SMBM
SM260BM602550.70.5SMBM
SM2100BM1002450.850.3SMBM
SM2150BM1502450.950.3SMBM
SM2200BM2002450.950.3SMBM
SM320BM203800.550.5SMBM
SM340BM403800.550.5SMBM
SM360BM603800.70.5SMBM
SM3100BM1003700.850.3SMBM
SM3150BM1503700.950.3SMBM
SM3200BM2003700.950.3SMBM
SM520BM2051500.551SMBM
SM540BM4051500.551SMBM
SM560BM6051500.71SMBM
SM5100BM10051500.851SMBM
SM5150BM15051500.851SMBM
SM5200BM20051500.851SMBM
SM320C203800.50.2 SMC(DO-214AB)
Part NumberVRRM ( V )IF (A)IFSM (A)VF ( V )IR (mA)Package
SM330C303800.50.2 SMC(DO-214AB)
SM340C403800.50.2 SMC(DO-214AB)
SM360C603800.650.2 SMC(DO-214AB)
SM3100C1003800.80.2SMC(DO-214AB)
SM3150C1503800.850.02SMC(DO-214AB)
SM3200C2003900.850.005SMC(DO-214AB)
SM520C2051250.550.2 SMC(DO-214AB)
SM530C3051000.50.2 SMC(DO-214AB)
SM540C4051250.550.2 SMC(DO-214AB)
SM560C6051250.650.1SMC(DO-214AB)
SM5150C15051500.830.05SMC(DO-214AB)
SM5200C20051500.880.04SMC(DO-214AB)
SM5100C10051250.820.1SMC(DO-214AB)
SM820C2081500.550.3SMC(DO-214AB)
SM840C4081500.550.3SMC(DO-214AB)
SM860C6081500.650.15SMC(DO-214AB)
SM8100C10081500.830.05 SMC(DO-214AB)
SM8200C20081250.910.05 SMC(DO-214AB)
SM8150C15081500.870.1SMC(DO-214AB)
SM1040C40101800.560.3SMC(DO-214AB)
Part NumberVRRM ( V )IF (A)IFSM (A)VF ( V )IR (mA)Package
SM10100C100101800.830.1SMC(DO-214AB)
SM10150C150102000.890.02SMC(DO-214AB)
SM10200C200101500.920.05 SMC(DO-214AB)
SM1020C20101800.560.3SMC(DO-214AB)
SM1060C60101800.720.2SMC(DO-214AB)
SCS0520P200.5100.450.1SOD-123
SCS0530P300.5100.50.1SOD-123
SCS0540P400.5100.50.1SOD-123
SCS0560P600.5100.580.05SOD-123
SCS05100P1000.5100.750.03SOD-123
SCS120P201100.450.1SOD-123
SCS130P301100.520.1SOD-123
SCS140P401100.520.1SOD-123
SCS160P601100.650.08SOD-123
SCS1100P1001100.830.05SOD-123
SCS220P202100.651SOD-123
SCS230P302100.681SOD-123
SCS240P402100.721SOD-123
SM1150DT1501400.80.002SOD-123DT
SM2100DT1002500.80.005SOD-123DT
Part NumberVRRM ( V )IF (A)IFSM (A)VF ( V )IR (mA)Package
SM320DT2031000.510.05SOD-123DT
SM330DT3031000.510.05SOD-123DT
SM340DT4031000.510.05SOD-123DT
SM1100FL1001200.850.2SOD-123FL
SM160FL601200.70.3SOD-123FL
SM180FL801200.70.3SOD-123FL
SM140FL401200.550.3SOD-123FL
SM120FL201200.550.3SOD-123FL
SM1150FL1501200.90.1SOD-123FL
SM1200FL2001200.90.1SOD-123FL
SM220FL202400.520.5SOD-123FL
SM230FL302400.520.5SOD-123FL
SM240FL402400.520.5SOD-123FL
SM260FL602400.660.5SOD-123FL
SM280FL802400.830.2SOD-123FL
SM2100FL1002400.830.2SOD-123FL
SM2150FL1502400.870.2SOD-123FL
SM2200FL2002400.90.2SOD-123FL
SM340FL403800.520.5SOD-123FL
SM360FL603800.650.5SOD-123FL
Part NumberVRRM ( V )IF (A)IFSM (A)VF ( V )IR (mA)Package
SM345FL453300.430.5SOD-123FL
SM140HT401300.50.5SOD-123HT
SM160HT601300.70.5SOD-123HT
SM1100HT1001300.850.5SOD-123HT
SM1150HT1501300.90.5SOD-123HT
SM240HT402500.50.2 SOD-123HT
SM260HT602500.70.2 SOD-123HT
SM2100HT1002500.850.2 SOD-123HT
SM2150HT1502500.90.2 SOD-123HT
SM2200HT2002500.920.2 SOD-123HT
SM320HT203500.550.2SOD-123HT
SM340HT403500.550.2SOD-123HT
SM360HT603500.70.2SOD-123HT
SM380HT803500.70.2SOD-123HT
SM3100HT1003500.850.2SOD-123HT
SM120JD201300.550.3SOD-123JD
SM140JD401300.550.3SOD-123JD
SM160JD601300.70.3SOD-123JD
SM1100JD1001300.850.2SOD-123JD
SM1150JD1501300.90.2SOD-123JD
Part NumberVRRM ( V )IF (A)IFSM (A)VF ( V )IR (mA)Package
SM1200JD2001300.90.2SOD-123JD
SM220JD202400.550.5SOD-123JD
SM240JD402400.550.5SOD-123JD
SM260JD602400.70.5SOD-123JD
SM2100JD1002400.850.3SOD-123JD
SM2150JD1502400.950.3SOD-123JD
SM2200JD2002400.950.3SOD-123JD
SM320JD203800.550.5SOD-123JD
SM340JD403800.550.5SOD-123JD
SM360JD603800.70.3SOD-123JD
SM3100JD1003700.850.3SOD-123JD
SM3150JD1503700.950.3SOD-123JD
SM3200JD2003700.950.3SOD-123JD
SM120MH201250.50.5 SOD-123MH
SM130MH301250.50.5 SOD-123MH
SM140MH401250.50.5 SOD-123MH
SM160MH601250.70.5 SOD-123MH
SM1100MH1001250.850.5 SOD-123MH
SM180MH801250.850.5SOD-123MH
SM150MH501250.70.5SOD-123MH
Part NumberVRRM ( V )IF (A)IFSM (A)VF ( V )IR (mA)Package
SM220MH202500.50.5SOD-123MH
SM230MH302500.50.5SOD-123MH
SM240MH402500.50.5SOD-123MH
SM260MH602500.70.5SOD-123MH
SM2100MH1002500.850.5SOD-123MH
SM280MH802500.850.5SOD-123MH
SM252MH502500.70.5SOD-123MH
SM1200RT2001250.850.2SOD-123T
SM120RT201250.550.2SOD-123T
SM140RT401250.550.2SOD-123T
SM160RT601250.70.2SOD-123T
SM1100RT1001250.850.2SOD-123T
SM220RT202600.550.2SOD-123T
SM230RT302600.550.2SOD-123T
SM240RT402600.550.2SOD-123T
SM250RT502600.70.2SOD-123T
SM260RT602600.70.2SOD-123T
SCS0520V200.5100.450.1SOD-323
SCS0530V300.5100.50.1SOD-323
SCS0540V400.5100.50.1SOD-323
Part NumberVRRM ( V )IF (A)IFSM (A)VF ( V )IR (mA)Package
SCS0560V600.5100.580.05SOD-323
SCS05100V1000.5100.750.03SOD-323
SCS120V201100.450.1SOD-323
SCS130V301100.520.1SOD-323
SCS140V401100.520.1SOD-323
SCS160V601100.650.08SOD-323
SCS1100V1001100.830.05SOD-323
SCS160WS601100.70.1SOD-323
SCS0540LV400.5100.450.2SOD-323L
SM140V40190.60.001SOD-323L
SM120N201300.50.5 SOD-323N
SM130N301300.50.5 SOD-323N
SM140N401300.50.5 SOD-323N
SM160N601300.70.5 SOD-323N
SM1100N1001300.850.5SOD-323N
SM150N501300.70.5SOD-323N
SM180N801300.850.5SOD-323N
SM140PT401220.580.05SOD-323T
SM160PT601200.410.07SOD-323T
SM140TWS401220.580.1SOD-323T
Part NumberVRRM ( V )IF (A)IFSM (A)VF ( V )IR (mA)Package
SM540ZT4051250.550.2 SOT-223
SM560ZT6051000.70.2 SOT-223
SM5100ZT10051000.850.05 SOT-223
SDR540S4051000.550.2 TO-126A
SDR560S6051000.650.2 TO-126A
SDR5100S10051000.820.05 TO-126A
SDR5150S15051000.870.05 TO-126A
SDR5200S20051000.90.02TO-126A
SDR560SF6051400.650.2 TO-126AF
SDR5100SF10051000.820.05 TO-126AF
SDR5150SF15051000.870.05 TO-126AF
SDR5200SF20051000.90.02TO-126AF
SR104040101500.550.2 TO-220
SBR106060101300.650.4TO-220
SBR10100100101300.820.05 TO-220
SBR10150150101300.860.3TO-220
SBR10200200101200.920.02TO-220
SR104545101500.550.50TO-220
SBR104545101000.550.5TO-220
SBR206060202000.710.1TO-220
Part NumberVRRM ( V )IF (A)IFSM (A)VF ( V )IR (mA)Package
SBR20125125201500.820.05 TO-220
SBR20150150201800.870.03TO-220
SBR20200200201800.920.02TO-220
SBR204040201800.590.5TO-220
SBR204545201800.590.50TO-220
SBR20100100201800.850.3TO-220
SBR2080R80201800.6320TO-220
SRS20100100201500.850.5TO-220
SBR3040R40301800.570.5TO-220
SBR3060R60301800.680.5TO-220
SBR30100R100301800.850.03TO-220
SBR30200R200301800.920.02TO-220
SBR30150R150301800.880.2TO-220
SBR3045R45301800.570.5TO-220
SBR3080R80302500.640.2TO-220
SRS308080301500.690.2TO-220
SBR40100R100402800.870.3TO-220
SBR40150R150403000.860.1TO-220
SR540S4051200.550.5TO-220A
SR560S6051000.70.2 TO-220A
Part NumberVRRM ( V )IF (A)IFSM (A)VF ( V )IR (mA)Package
SR5100S10051000.80.05 TO-220A
SR5150S15051200.850.02TO-220A
SR5200S20051000.910.05 TO-220A
SR840S4081250.550.2 TO-220A
SR860S6081250.70.2 TO-220A
SR8100S10081250.80.05 TO-220A
SR8150S15081250.850.05 TO-220A
SR8200S20081250.910.05 TO-220A
SR1040S40101500.550.5TO-220A
SR1060S60101500.70.2 TO-220A
SR10100S100101600.850.3TO-220A
SR10150S150101600.850.02TO-220A
SR10200S200101800.920.02TO-220A
SR1560S60151800.750.2 TO-220A
SR15100S100151800.850.05 TO-220A
SR15150S150151800.880.05 TO-220A
SR15200S200151800.920.02TO-220A
MBR10100100101100.850.02TO-220J
MBR104040101250.70.1 TO-220J
MBR10150150101100.920.02TO-220J
Part NumberVRRM ( V )IF (A)IFSM (A)VF ( V )IR (mA)Package
MBR20100100201500.860.1TO-220J
MBR206060201500.80.05TO-220J
MBR204040201500.60.1 TO-220J
MBR20150150201800.890.5 TO-220J
MBR20200200201500.920.05TO-220J
MBR30100100303500.860.1TO-220J
SBR2040R40201500.550.2 TO-247(TO-3P)
SBR2060R60201500.70.2 TO-247(TO-3P)
SBR20100R100201500.80.05 TO-247(TO-3P)
SBR20150R150201500.850.05 TO-247(TO-3P)
SBR20200R200201800.920.02TO-247(TO-3P)
SBR304040301800.570.5TO-247(TO-3P)
SBR306060301800.70.5TO-247(TO-3P)
SBR30100100301800.850.03TO-247(TO-3P)
SBR30150150301800.950.05 TO-247(TO-3P)
SBR30200200301800.950.05 TO-247(TO-3P)
SBR404040402300.60.2 TO-247(TO-3P)
SBR406060401200.70.5TO-247(TO-3P)
SBR40100100402500.870.05 TO-247(TO-3P)
SBR40150150402300.880.05 TO-247(TO-3P)
Part NumberVRRM ( V )IF (A)IFSM (A)VF ( V )IR (mA)Package
SBR40200200402300.950.05 TO-247(TO-3P)
SBR604040603500.60.2 TO-247(TO-3P)
SBR606060603500.750.2 TO-247(TO-3P)
SBR60100100603500.80.05 TO-247(TO-3P)
SBR60150150603500.850.05 TO-247(TO-3P)
SBR60200200603500.90.05 TO-247(TO-3P)
SM540DS4051250.550.2 TO-252(D-Pack)
SM560DS6051250.650.1TO-252(D-Pack)
SM5100DS10051250.830.05 TO-252(D-Pack)
SM5150DS15051200.830.05 TO-252(D-Pack)
SM5200DS20051200.920.1TO-252(D-Pack)
SM640D406800.550.2 TO-252(D-Pack)
SM660D606800.650.1TO-252(D-Pack)
SM6100D1006800.830.05 TO-252(D-Pack)
SM6150D1506800.850.05 TO-252(D-Pack)
SM6200D2006800.90.05 TO-252(D-Pack)
SM10150DS1150101500.850.05 TO-252(D-Pack)
SM10150D1150101000.870.2TO-252(D-Pack)
SM1020D120101250.550.3TO-252(D-Pack)
SM1040D140101250.550.3TO-252(D-Pack)
Part NumberVRRM ( V )IF (A)IFSM (A)VF ( V )IR (mA)Package
SM1060D160101250.650.15TO-252(D-Pack)
SM10100D1100101250.830.05 TO-252(D-Pack)
SM1040DS140101500.580.3TO-252(D-Pack)
SM10200D1200101200.920.02TO-252(D-Pack)
SM1060DS160101700.720.2TO-252(D-Pack)
SM10200DS1200101800.920.2TO-252(D-Pack)
SM10100DS1100101500.850.1TO-252(D-Pack)
SM1045DS145101500.580.3TO-252(D-Pack)
SM1645D145161900.520.2TO-252(D-Pack)
SM20100D1100201600.850.01TO-252(D-Pack)
SBR20100I100103200.735TO-262
SBR1045I45101000.550.5TO-262
SBR3045I45301800.570.5TO-262
SM1040DS40101500.550.3TO-263(D2-Pack)
SM1060DS60101500.650.15TO-263(D2-Pack)
SM10150DS150101500.850.05 TO-263(D2-Pack)
SM10200DS200101500.910.05 TO-263(D2-Pack)
SM1040D40101250.550.3TO-263(D2-Pack)
SM1060D60101250.650.2 TO-263(D2-Pack)
SM10100D100101250.830.1TO-263(D2-Pack)
Part NumberVRRM ( V )IF (A)IFSM (A)VF ( V )IR (mA)Package
SM10150D150101300.860.1TO-263(D2-Pack)
SM10200D200101200.920.02TO-263(D2-Pack)
SM10100DS100101500.850.1TO-263(D2-Pack)
SM1020D20101250.550.3TO-263(D2-Pack)
MBR10100D100101100.850.02TO-263(D2-Pack)
SM20150D150201500.870.05 TO-263(D2-Pack)
SM20200D200201800.920.1TO-263(D2-Pack)
SM2020D20202000.570.3TO-263(D2-Pack)
SM2060D60202000.680.15TO-263(D2-Pack)
SM20100D100202000.850.1TO-263(D2-Pack)
SM2040D40202000.570.3TO-263(D2-Pack)
SM3040D40302500.61.0TO-263(D2-Pack)
SM3060D60301800.720.5 TO-263(D2-Pack)
SM30100D100302000.850.1TO-263(D2-Pack)
SM30150D150302500.850.05 TO-263(D2-Pack)
SM30200D200302000.90.1TO-263(D2-Pack)
SMPD5606051300.680.3TO-277D
SMPD510010051300.820.3TO-277D
SMPD520020051500.850.3TO-277D
SMPD5454551300.520.3TO-277D
Part NumberVRRM ( V )IF (A)IFSM (A)VF ( V )IR (mA)Package
SMPD5200H20051100.870.05TO-277D
SMPD104545101500.50.3TO-277D
SMPD106060101500.60.3TO-277D
SMPD10150150101500.950.1TO-277D
SMPD206060202500.70.5TO-277D